Godzina serii Nr serii Nr startowy Dystans Imię Nazwisko
10:30 1 1 100 m Laura Król
10:30 1 2 100 m Edwin Shetty
10:30 1 3 100 m Ewa Volodina
10:30 1 4 100 m Leon Barczyński
10:30 1 5 100 m Kosma Kunachowicz
10:30 1 6 100 m Franciszek Czyż
10:30 1 7 100 m Aleksander Górczyński
10:30 1 8 100 m Sonia Kotzian
10:30 1 9 100 m Adam Wąsiewicz
10:30 1 10 100 m Zofia Chmielewska
10:30 1 11 100 m Krzysztof Chmielewski
10:30 1 12 100 m Anna Zielińska
10:30 1 13 100 m Szymon Tyszczuk
10:30 1 14 100 m Jan Sobieski
10:35 2 15 100 m Jan Lisak
10:35 2 16 100 m Antonina Bednarska
10:35 2 17 100 m Nikodem Stachelski
10:35 2 18 100 m Jerzy Janowski
10:35 2 19 100 m Pola Rusinek
10:35 2 20 100 m Gabriele Bechis
10:35 2 21 100 m Wojciech Parzych
10:35 2 22 100 m Hanna Rybinska
10:35 2 23 100 m Helena Karpińska
10:35 2 24 100 m Konstanty Ruszczyński
10:35 2 25 100 m Klementyna Kwiatkowska
10:35 2 26 100 m Emil Balcer
10:35 2 27 100 m Gabriel Komińczuk
10:35 2 28 100 m Natan Zając
10:35 2 29 100 m Franciszek Jaczyński
10:35 2 30 100 m Kalina Ochnik
10:40 3 31 100 m Oskar Pałyneczko
10:40 3 32 100 m Stanisław Soborczyk
10:40 3 33 100 m Maciej Szaniawski
10:40 3 34 100 m Natalia Małecka
10:40 3 35 100 m Franciszek Szybisz
10:40 3 36 100 m Julian Jankowski-Maszczyk
10:40 3 37 100 m Szymon Łukaszewski
10:40 3 38 100 m Julia Kazubska
10:40 3 39 100 m Natan Maszczyk
10:40 3 40 100 m Zofia Mikielska
10:40 3 41 100 m Antoni Komorek
10:40 3 42 100 m Jan Dydymski
10:40 3 43 100 m Aniela Marosz
10:40 3 44 100 m Pola Sasin
10:40 3 45 100 m Natalia Raciborska
10:40 3 46 100 m Maja Grochowalska
10:45 4 47 100 m Bogusz Bąk
10:45 4 48 100 m Hanna Zielińska
10:45 4 49 100 m Witold Rostworowski
10:45 4 50 100 m Bruno Wcisły
10:45 4 51 100 m Szymon Krystosiak
10:45 4 52 100 m Michalina Demiańczuk
10:45 4 53 100 m Zuzanna Marczewska
10:45 4 54 100 m Celina Sawicka
10:45 4 55 100 m Patryk Grot
10:45 4 56 100 m Gustaw Brzozowski
10:45 4 57 100 m Michał Mądrala
10:45 4 58 100 m Klara Zielińska
10:45 4 59 100 m Leo Kopański
10:45 4 60 100 m Wiktoria Rywacka
10:45 4 61 100 m Jan Parzych
10:45 4 62 100 m Jan Wrona
10:50 5 63 100 m Zuzanna Michałowska
10:50 5 64 100 m Helena Zając
10:50 5 65 100 m Aniela Tyszczuk
10:50 5 66 100 m Olek Skowera
10:50 5 67 100 m Alicja Nagłowska
10:50 5 68 100 m Antoni Kędziora
10:50 5 69 100 m Wiktoria Walendziak
10:50 5 70 100 m Mikołaj Ściborowski
10:50 5 71 100 m Wiktor Czapla
10:50 5 72 100 m Jan Mysiakowski
10:50 5 73 100 m Jan Patla
10:50 5 74 100 m Aluś Biedroń
10:50 5 75 100 m Piotr Jakubiak
10:50 5 76 100 m Wojciech Matylla
10:50 5 77 100 m Eliza Kalinowska
10:50 5 78 100 m Mateusz Sawczuk
10:50 5 79 100 m Hela Balcerska
10:55 6 80 100 m Franciszek Dudzik
10:55 6 81 100 m Artur Klimczak
10:55 6 82 100 m Kacper Krzyżanek
10:55 6 83 100 m Karol Kurkiewicz
10:55 6 84 100 m Tomasz Dziegielewski
10:55 6 85 100 m Ida Rutkowska
10:55 6 86 100 m Kacper Kępka
10:55 6 87 100 m Jan Wąsiewicz
10:55 6 88 100 m Igor Staszewski
10:55 6 89 100 m Aleksander Rzewuski
10:55 6 90 100 m Jakub Wrzyszcz
10:55 6 91 100 m Aleksandra Majewska
10:55 6 92 100 m Ignacy Gunia
10:55 6 93 100 m Aleksander Feller
10:55 6 94 100 m Marianna Jarosz-Jarszewska
10:55 6 95 100 m Kornelia Łoza
10:55 6 96 100 m Paulina Jurczak
10:55 6 97 100 m Maja Śliwka
11:00 7 98 100 m Igor Gałgański
11:00 7 99 100 m Jakub Szymański
11:00 7 100 100 m Pola Baran
11:00 7 101 100 m Albert Kryszkiewicz
11:00 7 102 100 m Roch Paśnik
11:00 7 103 100 m Kacper Michalak
11:00 7 104 100 m Mikołaj Godlewski
11:00 7 105 100 m Aleksandra Gospodarska
11:00 7 106 100 m Borys Skubaja
11:00 7 107 100 m Marysia Karpińska
11:00 7 108 100 m Michał Gozdak
11:00 7 109 100 m Lena Gozdan
11:00 7 110 100 m Zuzanna Byrt
11:00 7 111 100 m Kornel Krajewski
11:00 7 112 100 m Aurelia Żurawska
11:00 7 113 100 m Staś Podkaminer-Lewandowski
11:00 7 114 100 m Loretta Shetty
11:05 8 115 100 m Michał Rozwadowski
11:05 8 116 100 m Wiktoria Mrozińska
11:05 8 117 100 m Krzysztof Karabon
11:05 8 118 100 m Jan Janowski
11:05 8 119 100 m Hanna Kuc
11:05 8 120 100 m Antoni Szaniawski
11:05 8 121 100 m Patryk Solowiej
11:05 8 122 100 m Maksymilian Sawicki
11:05 8 123 100 m Magdalena Ampulska
11:05 8 124 100 m Leon Żuczkowski
11:05 8 125 100 m Klara Przychodniak
11:05 8 126 100 m Blanka Czyż
11:05 8 127 100 m Dawid Lisak
11:05 8 128 100 m Szymon Zięba
11:05 8 129 100 m Gustaw Trepczyński
11:05 8 130 100 m Franciszek Tamkun
11:10 9 131 100 m Wiktor Piotrowski
11:10 9 132 100 m Miłosz Bąk
11:10 9 133 100 m Tytus Kunachowicz
11:10 9 134 100 m Helena Walas
11:10 9 135 100 m Kaja Pasierbińska
11:10 9 136 100 m Lena Pełka
11:10 9 137 100 m Wiktor Ratyński
11:10 9 138 100 m Oliwier Walczak
11:10 9 139 100 m Zuzanna Zalecka
11:10 9 140 100 m Agnieszka Król
11:10 9 141 100 m Ewa Nagłowska
11:10 9 142 100 m Adam Danek
11:10 9 143 100 m Julian Małecki
11:10 9 144 100 m Kaja Kalisz
11:10 9 145 100 m Karolina Balcer
11:10 9 146 100 m Jakub Kowalski
11:10 9 147 100 m Helena Blaszczynska
11:10 9 148 100 m Kostek Majewski
11:15 10 149 100 m Antoni Gdyński
11:15 10 150 100 m Kaja Madejska
11:15 10 151 100 m Jan Myszkiewicz
11:15 10 152 100 m Juliusz Podstolski
11:15 10 153 100 m Piotr Czarnecki
11:15 10 154 100 m Natalia Swider
11:15 10 155 100 m Paweł Mazur
11:15 10 156 100 m Karolina Popek
11:15 10 157 100 m Amelia Lewicka
11:15 10 158 100 m Ania Smolińska
11:15 10 159 100 m Antonina Żochowska
11:15 10 160 100 m Karolina Siemaszko
11:15 10 161 100 m Aleksandra Filippowicz
11:15 10 162 100 m Anna Mysłek
11:15 10 163 100 m Kalina Tucharz
11:15 10 164 100 m Julia Kępka
11:15 10 165 100 m Karolina Klimczak
11:25 1 166 400 m Zuzia Nejman
11:25 1 167 400 m Antoni Ruszczyński
11:25 1 168 400 m Kajetan Szybisz
11:25 1 169 400 m Hania Skołożyńska
11:25 1 170 400 m Oliwier Śmiarowski
11:25 1 171 400 m Stefan Guziński
11:25 1 172 400 m Maja Sasin
11:25 1 173 400 m Kinga Tartanus
11:25 1 174 400 m Blanka Duraj
11:25 1 175 400 m Bartosz Długosielski
11:25 1 176 400 m Natalia Jakubiak
11:25 1 177 400 m Blanka Brusokas
11:25 1 178 400 m Julia Korczak
11:25 1 179 400 m Tomasz Małecki
11:25 1 180 400 m Kalina Sikora
11:25 1 181 400 m Kaja Sikora
11:25 1 182 400 m Wojtek Lutomirski
11:25 1 183 400 m Karol Bałabas
11:25 1 184 400 m Pola Maszczyk
11:25 1 185 400 m Jan Klikowski
11:32 2 186 400m Nikodem Michalek
11:32 2 187 400 m Wiktoria Dudzik
11:32 2 188 400 m Tadeusz Ucieszyński
11:32 2 189 400 m Adrian Maćkowski
11:32 2 190 400 m Jan Kozicki
11:32 2 191 400 m Marcel Mazik
11:32 2 192 400 m Jagoda Mysiakowska
11:32 2 193 400 m Marcel Sawicki
11:32 2 194 400 m Bartłomiej Wyszomirski
11:32 2 195 400 m Pola Wawer-Dąbrowska
11:32 2 196 400 m Błażej Glinicki
11:32 2 197 400 m Katarzyna Ogonowska
11:32 2 198 400 m Antosia Adamiak
11:32 2 199 400 m Tymon Rzewuski
11:32 2 200 400 m Oliwier Środecki
11:32 2 201 400 m Adam Strzeszyński
11:32 2 202 400 m Filip Kuryło
11:32 2 203 400 m Jan Komorek
11:32 2 204 400 m Kacper Załęcki
11:32 2 205 400 m Eryk Rzępała
11:32 2 206 400 m Maja Zielińska
11:39 3 207 400 m Mikołaj Podsiadło
11:39 3 208 400 m Helena Błuś
11:39 3 209 400 m Alan Świostek
11:39 3 210 400 m Filip Zając
11:39 3 211 400 m Franek Kłos
11:39 3 212 400 m Jan Szyndler
11:39 3 213 400 m Agata Cmiel
11:39 3 214 400 m Michalina Orłowska
11:39 3 215 400 m Joanna Świąder
11:39 3 216 400 m Nadia Gawlik
11:39 3 217 400 m Wiktoria Ociessa
11:39 3 218 400 m Anna Jędruchniewicz
11:39 3 219 400 m Franciszek Sałamacha
11:39 3 220 400 m Dominik Brzeziński
11:39 3 221 400 m Małgorzata Łukaszewska
11:39 3 222 400 m Constance Leguern
11:39 3 223 400 m Adam Krupa
11:39 3 224 400 m Nikola Michałowska
11:39 3 225 400 m Eliza Kryszkiewicz
11:39 3 226 400 m Sebastian Dulniak
11:46 4 227 400 m Nina Kowalczyk
11:46 4 228 400 m Barbara Rafalska
11:46 4 229 400 m Julja Ostrowska
11:46 4 230 400 m Jakub Nieznański
11:46 4 231 400 m Michalina Kamionek
11:46 4 232 400 m Wojciech Filipek
11:46 4 233 400 m Igor Pietrzyk
11:46 4 234 400 m Julia Suwart
11:46 4 235 400 m Kajtek Nadstawny
11:46 4 236 400 m Max Banaszczyk
11:46 4 237 400 m Lila Jankowska
11:46 4 238 400 m Filip Gołębiewski
11:46 4 239 400 m Urszula Zębalska
11:46 4 240 400 m Hania Kulesza
11:46 4 241 400 m Michał Ciechański
11:46 4 242 400 m Lena Lesiuk
11:46 4 243 400 m Borys Orłowski
11:46 4 244 400 m Kacper Markiewicz
11:46 4 245 400 m Adam Król
11:46 4 246 400 m Antonina Kozerska
11:46 4 247 400 m Gwadera Julia
11:53 5 248 400 m Zosia Berent
11:53 5 249 400 m Maksymilian Siemaszko
11:53 5 250 400 m Karolina Królak
11:53 5 251 400 m Ignacy Krochmalski
11:53 5 252 400 m Ksawery Kondraciuk
11:53 5 253 400 m Zuzanna Budniak
11:53 5 254 400 m Maja Budniak
11:53 5 255 400 m Filip Krzyżanek
11:53 5 256 400 m Jan Tomiczak
11:53 5 257 400 m Franciszek Sułkowski
11:53 5 258 400 m Ludwika Piotrowska
11:53 5 259 400 m Małgorzata Kowalska
11:53 5 260 400 m Amelia Joachimiak
11:53 5 261 400 m Mateusz Godlewski
11:53 5 262 400 m Urszula Jarosławska
11:53 5 263 400 m Robert Wcisły
11:53 5 264 400 m Maciek Osmólski
11:53 5 265 400 m Nikodem Jaczyński
11:53 5 266 400 m Alicja Grot
11:53 5 267 400 m Hugo Grzesik
12:00 6 268 400 m Julia Maj
12:00 6 269 400 m Wiktoria Wardakowska
12:00 6 270 400 m Bogusław Grabowski
12:00 6 271 400 m Patryk Rywacki
12:00 6 272 400 m Eliza Rumak
12:00 6 273 400 m Kacper Kalinowski
12:00 6 274 400 m Zofia Sawczuk
12:00 6 275 400 m Jakub Kierzkowski
12:00 6 276 400 m Wojciech Lesiński
12:00 6 277 400 m Filip Twardoski
12:00 6 278 400 m Tosia Marsop
12:00 6 279 400 m Karol Kiciński
12:00 6 280 400 m Emil Dudzik
12:00 6 281 400 m Tymoteusz Szybisz
12:00 6 282 400 m Sonia Bujak
12:00 6 283 400 m Patryk Michalak
12:00 6 284 400 m Liliana Hartfil
12:00 6 285 400 m Hania Barczyńska
12:00 6 286 400 m Szymon Duzdowski
12:00 6 287 400 m Tomek Majewski
12:07 7 288 400 m Antek Balcerski
12:07 7 289 400 m Radosław Maćkowski
12:07 7 290 400 m Lena Franckiewicz
12:07 7 291 400 m Maciej Mazurek
12:07 7 292 400 m Mateusz Mądrala
12:07 7 293 400 m Asia Lutomirska
12:07 7 294 400 m Maja Tupalska
12:07 7 295 400 m Kornelia Bicha
12:07 7 296 400 m Jakub Smoliński
12:07 7 297 400 m Rafał Brzeziński
12:07 7 298 400 m Marta Kurzela
12:07 7 299 400 m Aleksandra Kaczmarczyk
12:07 7 300 400 m Jakub Kaczmarczyk
12:07 7 301 400 m Maria Łopatka
12:07 7 302 400 m Lena Olszewska
12:07 7 303 400 m Filip Olejnik
12:07 7 304 400 m Maja Lenda
12:07 7 305 400 m Ksawery Blaszczynski
12:07 7 306 400 m Alan Kopański
12:14 8 307 400 m Hanna Ślusarczyk
12:14 8 308 400 m Lena Duraj
12:14 8 309 400 m Amelia Osowska
12:14 8 310 400 m Mateusz Orzechowski
12:14 8 311 400 m Damian Dąbkowski
12:14 8 312 400 m Gabriela Kurjata
12:14 8 313 400 m Olivier Banaszczyk
12:14 8 314 400 m Mikołaj Urbański
12:14 8 315 400 m Fryderyk Gzowski
12:14 8 316 400 m Jan Walas
12:14 8 317 400 m Justyna Fudała
12:14 8 318 400 m Kacper Skowroński
12:14 8 319 400 m Zuzanna Muzińska
12:14 8 320 400 m Katarzyna Wilczura
12:14 8 321 400 m Kamil Kopyt
12:14 8 322 400 m Ksawery Iłowiecki
12:14 8 323 400 m Seweryn Kosik
12:14 8 324 400 m Weronika Ekwińska
12:14 8 325 400 m Dawid Raciborski
12:14 8 326 400 m Marcin Rusiecki
12:21 9 327 400 m Mateusz Seweryn
12:21 9 328 400 m Marianne Leguern
12:21 9 329 400 m Oliwia Tucharz
12:21 9 330 400 m Łukasz Rozwadowski
12:21 9 331 400 m Magdalena Środecka
12:21 9 332 400 m Gabrysia Grudzień
12:21 9 333 400 m Oliwier Zdzieborski
12:21 9 334 400 m Jan Paśnik
12:21 9 335 400 m Magdalena Kowalska
12:21 9 336 400 m Blanka Wiatrowska
12:21 9 337 400 m Szymon Szczawiński
12:21 9 338 400 m Nikola Senator
12:21 9 339 400 m Daria Zając
12:21 9 340 400 m Mateusz Gołębiewski
12:21 9 341 400 m Łucja Piotrowska
12:21 9 342 400 m Matylda Staniszewska
12:21 9 343 400 m Pola Koper
12:21 9 344 400 m Marcelina Jędrasik
12:21 9 345 400 m Michał Jędruchniewicz
12:28 10 346 400 m Antonii Ciesielski
12:28 10 347 400 m Krzysztof Zajdler
12:28 10 348 400 m Michał Milewski
12:28 10 349 400 m Szymon Kłos-Przasnyski
12:28 10 350 400 m Maja Pociejewska
12:28 10 351 400 m Aleksander Zdanowski
12:28 10 352 400 m Filip Wiłkomirski
12:28 10 353 400 m Oliwier Dąbkowski
12:28 10 354 400 m Jakub Kurzawski
12:28 10 355 400 m Hanna Stachelska
12:28 10 356 400 m Antoni Zalecki
12:28 10 357 400 m Mikołaj Grząka
12:28 10 358 400 m Anna Więckowska
12:28 10 359 400 m Natalia Kuliberda
12:28 10 360 400 m Julia Wojcieska
12:28 10 361 400 m Kalina Przychodniak
12:28 10 362 400 m Ewa Warecka
12:28 10 363 400 m Gabriela Warecka
12:28 10 364 400 m Marcin Maksymiuk
12:28 10 365 400 m Tymek Jedliński
12:35 11 366 400 m Antonina Ucieszyńska
12:35 11 367 400 m Łucja Kwaśniewska
12:35 11 368 400 m Iga Niezgoda
12:35 11 369 400 m Amelia Trzaskowska
12:35 11 370 400 m Julian Mikiciuk
12:35 11 371 400 m Antoni Minner
12:35 11 372 400 m Dawid Bogdan
12:35 11 373 400 m Piotr Mirgos
12:35 11 374 400 m Julia Czuryłowicz
12:35 11 375 400 m Natalia Połczyńska
12:35 11 376 400 m Wojtek Kowalewski
12:35 11 377 400 m Inga Klepin
12:35 11 378 400 m Nataniel Grzegorczyk
12:35 11 379 400 m Jędrzej Sztyk
12:35 11 380 400 m Mikołaj Lesiński
12:35 11 381 400 m Wojtek Ratyński
12:35 11 382 400 m Weronika Kozerska
12:35 11 383 400 m Artur Borkowski
12:35 11 384 400 m Jan Rogala
12:35 11 385 400 m Witold Rafalski
12:42 12 386 400 m Miłosz Jasiński
12:42 12 387 400 m Karolina Zięba
12:42 12 388 400 m Nikola Jakubowska
12:42 12 389 400 m Jakub Zatyka
12:42 12 390 400 m Magda Piechal
12:42 12 391 400 m Zofia Parzych
12:42 12 392 400 m Lena Pogoda
12:42 12 393 400 m Tosia Miecznikowska
12:42 12 394 400 m Igor Szymański
12:42 12 395 400 m Jan Majchrowski
12:42 12 396 400 m Franek Mańka
12:42 12 397 400 m Damian Barakowski
12:42 12 398 400 m Jan Żmuda
12:42 12 399 400 m Andrzej Kacprzak
12:42 12 400 400 m Alicja Uchan
12:42 12 401 400 m Zofia Bryndza
12:42 12 402 400 m Alicja Pogocka
12:42 12 403 400 m Katarzyna Wolszczak
12:42 12 404 400 m Julia Szniter
12:42 12 405 400 m Matylda Małek
12:49 13 406 400 m Michał Stefański
12:49 13 407 400 m Krystian Chumięcki
12:49 13 408 400 m Wiktoria Kwasiborska
12:49 13 409 400 m Krzysztof Chrapek
12:49 13 410 400 m Zuzanna Chodzeń
12:49 13 411 400 m Andrzej Iwan
12:49 13 412 400 m Maciej Kuncio
12:49 13 413 400 m Zuzanna Cylke
12:49 13 414 400 m Paulina Zubrzycka
12:49 13 415 400 m Mikołaj Marczewski
12:49 13 416 400 m Oskar Kotzian
12:49 13 417 400 m Tomasz Wróblewski
12:49 13 418 400 m Marcel Iłowiecki
12:49 13 419 400 m Paulina Popek
12:49 13 420 400 m Piotrek Piastowski
12:49 13 421 400 m Mateusz Kryński
12:49 13 422 400 m Aneta Kryńska
12:49 13 423 400 m Josephine Schlesinger
12:49 13 424 400 m Stanisław Szozda
12:49 13 425 400 m Nina Karolak
12:56 14 426 400 m Karol Rzeczkowski
12:56 14 427 400 m Anna Czarnecka
12:56 14 428 400 m Lena Mazik
12:56 14 429 400 m Zuzia Majewska
12:56 14 430 400 m Amelia Łącka
12:56 14 431 400 m Julia Łącka
12:56 14 432 400 m Zuzanna Ciołko
12:56 14 433 400 m Amelia Gozdan
12:56 14 434 400 m Gabrysia Karasińska
12:56 14 435 400 m Natalia Parchomienko
12:56 14 436 400 m Zuzia Jaworska
12:56 14 437 400 m Aleksandra Zając
12:56 14 438 400 m Klaudia Siborenko
12:56 14 439 400 m Czarek Kowalski
12:56 14 440 400 m Samir Kopański
12:56 14 441 400 m Marcin Malarski
12:56 14 442 400 m Piotr Chmielewski
12:56 14 443 400 m Emma Płonka
12:56 14 444 400 m Lena Płonka
12:56 14 445 400 m Pola Długosielska
13:03 15 446 400 m Tomek Dobrowolski
13:03 15 447 400 m Michał Pawłowski
13:03 15 448 400 m Jan Barchon
13:03 15 449 400 m Szymon Zieliński
13:03 15 450 400 m Antonina Górska
13:03 15 451 400 m Antonina Plutecka
13:03 15 452 400 m Hanna Jankowska
13:03 15 453 400 m Hanna Błuś
13:03 15 454 400 m Jaś Witowski
13:03 15 455 400 m Zofia Tomczyk
13:03 15 456 400 m Maciej Tomczyk
13:03 15 457 400 m Marek Łada
13:03 15 458 400 m Jakub Buza
13:03 15 459 400 m Nikola Gałat
13:03 15 460 400 m Robert Zając
13:03 15 461 400 m Kacper Kończak
13:03 15 462 400 m Mateusz Komińczuk
13:03 15 463 400 m Milena Guzińska
13:03 15 464 400 m Michał Trzaska
13:03 15 465 400 m Sara Jarosz
13:10 16 466 400 m Wojciech Mirecki
13:10 16 467 400 m Zofia Piekart
13:10 16 468 400 m Alicja Woch
13:10 16 469 400 m Zuzia Gromek
13:10 16 470 400 m Lena Zamojska
13:10 16 471 400 m Wiktor Szczepański
13:10 16 472 400 m Damian Dudek
13:10 16 473 400 m Łucja Kochmańska
13:10 16 474 400 m Maria Łuczyńska
13:10 16 475 400 m Hanna Mizik
13:10 16 476 400 m Tymek Rypniewski
13:10 16 477 400 m Tomasz Golabek
13:10 16 478 400 m Kostek Kącki
13:10 16 479 400 m Gwadera Mateusz
13:20 1 480 800 m Helene Leguern
13:20 1 481 800 m Franciszek Mokrzański
13:20 1 482 800 m Emilia Minner
13:20 1 483 800 m Michał Rusiecki
13:20 1 484 800 m Barbara Ambroziak
13:20 1 485 800 m Tomasz Sołowiej
13:20 1 486 400 m Aleksandra Listkowska
13:20 1 487 800 m Zuzanna Łukowska
13:20 1 488 800 m Grzegorz Herner
13:20 1 489 800 m Zosia Baran
13:20 1 490 800 m Michał Macfałda
13:20 1 491 800 m Julia Puszkarska
13:20 1 492 800 m Rafał Krupa
13:20 1 493 800 m Iana Hadjieva
13:30 2 494 800 m Kornelia Kobierska
13:30 2 495 800 m Stanisław Mielniczek
13:30 2 496 800 m Maja Mularska
13:30 2 497 800 m Amelia Czekalska
13:30 2 498 800 m Julia Pawluk
13:30 2 499 800 m Natalia Jagieło
13:30 2 500 800 m Natalia Królak
13:30 2 501 800 m Pola Tymicka
13:30 2 502 800 m Krzysztof Dymczyk
13:30 2 503 800 m Cyryl Łuczyński
13:30 2 504 800 m Zuzanna Wieśniak
13:30 2 505 800 m Amanda Kicińska
13:30 2 506 800 m Natalia Ładno
13:30 2 507 800 m Krzysztof Szczawiński
13:30 2 508 800 m Roksana Czerwińska
13:30 2 509 800 m Maksymilian Michałowski
13:30 2 510 800 m Karolina Szymczak
13:30 2 511 800 m Angelika Frączek
13:30 2 512 800 m Nela Gizowska
13:30 2 513 800 m Miłosz Okulski
13:30 2 514 800 m Jan Wójcik
13:40 3 515 800 m Julia Modelewska
13:40 3 516 800 m Maja Bieńko
13:40 3 517 800 m Eryk Szymański
13:40 3 518 800 m Anna Daniszewska
13:40 3 519 800 m Oskar Kwasiborski
13:40 3 520 800 m Jan Zajdler
13:40 3 521 800 m Igor Hermer
13:40 3 522 800 m Mikołaj Sztyk
13:40 3 523 800 m Maja Jasińska
13:40 3 524 800 m Wojtek Miącz
13:40 3 525 800 m Jan Miącz
13:40 3 526 800 m Filip Krochmalski
13:40 3 527 800 m Klara Eberharter
13:40 3 528 800 m Maja Michałkiewicz
13:40 3 529 800 m Emilia Wołoszczak
13:40 3 530 800 m Adrian Świątek
13:40 3 531 800 m Jakub Kwiatkowski
13:40 3 532 800 m Nikola Chumięcka
13:40 3 533 800 m Amelia Żurawska
13:40 3 534 800 m Antoni Piskorski
13:50 4 535 800 m Grzegorz Łukowski
13:50 4 536 800 m Maksymilian Jarząbek
13:50 4 537 800 m Emilia Rosińska
13:50 4 538 800 m Marcelina Kowalska
13:50 4 539 800 m Mateusz Barakowski
13:50 4 540 800 m Ola Danek
13:50 4 541 800 m Kamil Trepczyński
13:50 4 542 800 m Pola Pankiewicz
13:50 4 543 800 m Xenia Pliatsika
13:50 4 544 800 m Wojtek Guziński
13:50 4 545 800 m Mateusz Celiński
13:50 4 546 800 m Samuel Duriez
13:50 4 547 800 m Hubert Wiatrowski
13:50 4 548 800 m Piotr Wrona
13:50 4 549 800 m Tomasz Wolszczak
13:50 4 550 800 m Adrianna Świąder
13:50 4 551 800 m Ola Skalska
13:50 4 552 800 m Emil Haber
13:50 4 553 800 m Piotr Benesz
13:50 4 554 800 m Stanisław Lewdorowicz
14:00 5 555 800 m Krzysztof Spychała
14:00 5 556 800 m Marta Dobosiewicz
14:00 5 557 800 m Mikołaj Pilewicz
14:00 5 558 800 m Amelia Chylińska
14:00 5 559 800 m Oliwia Piątkowska
14:00 5 560 800 m Zofia Boniakowska
14:00 5 561 800 m Piotr Jarzębiński
14:00 5 562 800 m Michał Mazur
14:00 5 563 800 m Zuzanna Malarska
14:00 5 564 800 m Błażej Kaczanowski
14:00 5 565 800 m Zofia Lewandowska
14:00 5 566 800 m Julia Matysiak
14:00 5 567 800 m Roksana Kusy
14:00 5 568 800 m Piotr Ziułkowski
14:00 5 569 800 m Sandra Kozak
14:00 5 570 800 m Wojciech Pogoda
14:00 5 571 800 m Alan Kraska
14:00 5 572 800 m Magda Wiśniewska
14:00 5 573 800 m Amelia Ciurzyńska
14:00 5 574 800 m Julia Sadło
14:00 5 575 800 m Marcel Dobrowolski
14:10 6 576 800 m Michał Gałazin
14:10 6 577 800 m Viktoria Stanisławska
14:10 6 578 800 m Stanisław Piasecki
14:10 6 579 800 m Joanna Piasecka
14:10 6 580 800 m Natalia Kwasek
14:10 6 581 800 m Michał Czarnecki
14:10 6 582 800 m Nina Krużewska
14:10 6 583 800 m Martyna Karolczuk
14:10 6 584 800 m Stanisław Trepczyński
14:10 6 585 800 m Franciszek Mirecki
14:10 6 586 800 m Joanna Golicka
14:10 6 587 800 m Jan Stańczuk
14:10 6 588 800 m Józef Jankowski
14:10 6 589 800 m Franciszek Smolarek
14:10 6 590 800 m Patrycja Homel
14:10 6 591 800 m Kamila Skalska
14:10 6 592 800 m Szymon Aleksandrzak
14:10 6 593 800 m Maciek Nadstawny
14:10 6 594 800 m Marceli Buczek
14:10 6 595 800 m Maria Śliwka
14:20 7 596 800 m Jan Sadowski
14:20 7 597 800 m Karolina Krupa
14:20 7 598 800 m Maja Piotrowicz
14:20 7 599 800 m Amelia Zagrajek
14:20 7 600 800 m Gustaw Jancik
14:20 7 601 800 m Piotr Kleczewski
14:20 7 602 800 m Marcel Dobrowolski
14:20 7 603 800 m Omet Rathnayake
14:20 7 604 800 m Olga Michalak
14:20 7 605 800 m Zofia Kowalik
14:20 7 606 800 m Ola Daniszewska
14:20 7 607 800 m Patryk Tucharz
14:20 7 608 800 m Matylda Kowalska
14:20 7 609 800 m Aleksandra Karolczuk
14:20 7 610 800 m Kalina Mitraszewska
14:20 7 611 800 m Kacper Gruszczyński
14:20 7 612 800 m Maja Bagińska
14:20 7 613 800 m Marcin Bogdan
14:20 7 614 800 m Mikołaj Szymanik
14:20 7 615 800 m Aleksander Ulik
14:20 7 616 800 m Anna Staszelis
14:20 7 617 800 m Zosia Dzięcioł